Venue: Council Chamber, Worthing Town Hall
Contact: Neil Terry
Democratic Services Lead
01903 221073
Email: neil.terry@adur-worthing.gov.uk
Attendee | Role | Attendance | Attendance comment |
---|---|---|---|
Neil Terry | Secretary | Expected | |
Councillor Lionel Harman | Chairman | Expected | |
Councillor Noel Atkins | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Roy Barraclough | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Mike Barrett | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Ferdousi Henna Chowdhury | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Russ Cochran | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Dr Beccy Cooper | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Dan Coxhill | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Edward Crouch | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Jim Deen | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Cathy Glynn-Davies | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Karen Harman | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Margaret Howard | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Daniel Humphreys | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Charles James | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Kevin Jenkins | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Martin McCabe | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Sean McDonald | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Dr Heather Mercer | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Richard Mulholland | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Louise Murphy | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Richard Nowak | Vice-Chair | Expected | |
Councillor Jon Roser | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Helen Silman | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Dawn Smith | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Sally Smith | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Robert Smytherman | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Elizabeth Sparkes | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Emma Taylor-Beal | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Hazel Thorpe | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor John Turley | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Nicola Waight | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Steve Waight | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Carl Walker | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Vicki Wells | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Rosey Whorlow | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Steve Wills | Committee Member | Expected |