Committee attendance

Adur Council, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Carol Albury 3
Councillor Catherine Arnold 3
Councillor Carson Albury 4
Councillor Brian Boggis 3
Councillor Kevin Boram 4
Councillor Ann Bridges 4
Councillor Stephen Chipp 3
Councillor Dave Collins 1
Councillor Lee Cowen 4
Councillor Angus Dunn 4
Councillor Emma Evans 4
Councillor Joss Loader 4
Councillor Paul Mansfield 3
Councillor Andy McGregor 4
Councillor Neil Parkin 4
Councillor Debs Stainforth 4
Councillor Mandy Buxton 4
Councillor Steve Neocleous 4
Councillor Rob Wilkinson 2
Councillor Jim Funnell 3
Councillor Carol O'Neal 4
Councillor Sharon Sluman 3
Councillor Vee Barton 3
Councillor Tania Edwards 2
Councillor Robina Baine 4
Councillor Jeremy Gardner 4
Councillor Gabe Crisp 4
Councillor Joe Pannell 4
Councillor Leila Williams 3
Adur Licensing Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Catherine Arnold 1
Councillor Joss Loader 2
Councillor Paul Mansfield 0
Councillor Andy McGregor 2
Councillor Mandy Buxton 2
Councillor Steve Neocleous 1
Councillor Rob Wilkinson 0
Councillor Jim Funnell 1
Councillor Carol O'Neal 2
Councillor Vee Barton 1
Joint Governance Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Catherine Arnold 1
Councillor Roy Barraclough 1
Councillor Kevin Boram 1
Councillor Mike Barrett 2
Councillor Lee Cowen 1
Councillor Andy McGregor 2
Councillor Debs Stainforth 2
Councillor Sean McDonald 1
Councillor Louise Murphy 0
Councillor Nicola Waight 1
Councillor Steve Waight 2
Councillor Steve Wills 2
Councillor Helen Silman 2
Councillor Steve Neocleous 1
Councillor Rob Wilkinson 1
Councillor Jim Funnell 0
Councillor Tania Edwards 1
Councillor Gabe Crisp 2
Councillor Cathy Glynn-Davies 2
Councillor Emma Taylor 2
Councillor Leila Williams 1
Joint Staff Committee, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Brian Boggis 1
Councillor Mike Barrett 1
Councillor Karen Harman 1
Councillor Robert Smytherman 0
Councillor Hazel Thorpe 1
Councillor Jim Funnell 1
Councillor Robina Baine 1
Councillor Rosey Whorlow 0